ClassLocationAgesDaysTimesClass StartsRegister
Acro Beginners - Wed 4:15 PMFriscoAges 8+Wed4:15pm-5:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Acro Intermediate - Mon 4:15 PMFriscoAges 9+Mon4:15pm-5:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Acting Company (By Audition) - Mon 7:00 PMDallasAges 10-17Mon7:00pm-8:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet II/II-III Jacqueline - Thur 4:15 PMFriscoAges 8+Thu4:15pm-5:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet III-IV/V + Pointe Jacqueline - Thur 5:30 PMFriscoAges 8+Thu5:30pm-7:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet III-IV/V - Mon 6:45 PMFriscoAges 8+Mon6:45pm-8:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet V+ - Mon 4:15 PMFriscoAges 12+Mon4:15pm-6:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet V+ - Wed 4:15 PMFriscoAges 8+Wed4:15pm-6:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet V+ Jacqueline - Thur 7:30 PMFriscoAges 8+Thu7:30pm-9:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Beginning Jazz Tues 3:45DallasAges 5-7Tue3:45pm-4:25pm2020-09-08Register
Broadway Dance III-VDallasAges 10-17Thu8:30pm-9:30pm2020-09-08Register
Jr. Co. Acro - Mon 5:15 PMFriscoAges 9-12Mon5:15pm-6:15pm2020-09-08Register
Jr. Co. Ballet - Mon 4:15 PMFriscoAges 9-12Mon4:15pm-5:15pm2020-09-08Register
Jr. Co. Ballet - Wed 6:15 PMFriscoAges 9-12Wed6:15pm-7:45pm2020-09-08 Register
Jr. Co. Jazz - Wed 4:15 PMFriscoAges 9-12Wed4:15pm-5:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Jr. Co. Leaps & Turns - Mon 6:15 PMFriscoAges 9-12Mon6:15pm-7:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Jr. Co. Pre Pointe/ Pointe - Wed 7:45 PMFriscoAges 9-12Wed7:45pm-8:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Jr. Co. Rehearsal - Wed 5:15 PMFriscoAges 9-12Wed5:15pm-6:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Mini Co Acro Add onFriscoAges 6-8Mon7:15pm-8:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Mini Co. Ballet - Mon 4:15 PMFriscoAges 6-8Mon4:15pm-5:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Mini Co. Rehearsal - Mon 5:15 PMFriscoAges 6-8Mon5:15pm-6:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Modern Lines (ADULT)DallasAges 16 and Up Thu7:45pm-8:45pm2020-09-08 Register
Studio Co. 1 Jazz Progressions - Mon 6:45 PMFriscoAges 12+Mon6:45pm-8:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Studio Co. 2 Ballet - Tue 5:30 PMFriscoAges 12+Tue5:30pm-7:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Studio Co. 2 Leaps/ Turns/ Technique - Tue 4:30 PMFriscoAges 12+Tue4:30pm-5:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Studio Co. 2 Rehearsal - Tue 8:15 PMFriscoAges 12+Tue8:15pm-9:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Studio Co. Company Ballet - Mon 5:15 PMFriscoAges 12+Mon5:15pm-6:45pm2020-09-08 Register
Tap II-III - Tue 8:15 PMFriscoAges 8+Tue8:15pm-9:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Tap IV-V - Tue 7:15 PMFriscoAges 8+Tue7:15pm-8:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Team Prep - Mon 8:15 PMFriscoAges 12+Mon8:15pm-9:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Mommy & Me - Thur 9:00 AMDallasAges: 18 months – 2 yearsThu9:00am-9:25am2020-09-08 Register
Mommy & Me - Fri 12:30 PMDallasAges: 18 months – 2 yearsFri12:30pm-12:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Mommy & Me - Mon 3:45 PMDallasAges 18 months to 2 years Mon3:45pm-4:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Mommy & Me - Mon 9:00 AMDallasAges: 18 months – 2 yearsMon9:00am-9:25am2020-09-08 Register
Mommy & Me - Sat 9:00 AMDallasAges: 18 months – 2 years Sat9:00am-9:25am2020-09-08 Register
Mommy & Me - Thur 3:15 PMDallasAges: 18 months – 2 years Thu3:15pm-3:40pm2020-09-08 Register
Mommy & Me - Thur 3:30 PMFriscoAges 18 months-2 yearsThu3:30pm-4:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Mommy & Me - Tue 4:00 PMFriscoAges: 18 months – 2 yearsTue4:00pm-4:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Mommy & Me - Tues 9:00 AMDallasAges: 18 months – 2 yearsTue9:00am-9:25am2020-09-08 Register
Mommy & Me - Wed 10:30 AMDallasAges: 18 months – 2 yearsWed10:30am-10:55am2020-09-08 Register
Dance Foundations (Ages 2-3) - Mon 3:30 PMFriscoAges 2-3Mon3:30pm-4:00pm2020-09-08Register
Pas de Two - Thur 10:15 AMDallasAges: 2 years Thu10:15am-10:40am2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Thur 11:30 AMDallasAges: 2 years Thu11:30am-11:55am2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Tues 5:00 PMDallasAges: 2 years Tue5:00pm-5:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Fri 1:00 PMDallasAges: 2 years Fri1:00pm-1:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Fri 10:15 AMDallasAges: 2 years Fri10:15am-10:40am2020-09-08Register
Pas de Two - Fri 9:15 AMDallasAges: 2 years Fri9:15am-9:40am2020-09-08Register
Pas de Two - Fri 9:45 AMDallasAges: 2 years Fri9:45am-10:10am2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Mon 10:15 AMDallasAges: 2 years Mon10:15am-10:40am2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Mon 3:45 PMDallasAges: 2 years Mon3:45pm-4:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Sat 10:15 AMDallasAges: 2 years Sat10:15am-10:40am2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Sat 11:15 AMDallasAges: 2 years Sat11:15am-11:40am2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Tues 3:00 PMDallasAges: 2 years Tue3:00pm-3:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Tues 9:30 AMDallasAges: 2 years Tue9:30am-9:55am2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Wed 10:00 AMDallasAges: 2 years Wed10:00am-10:25am2020-09-08Register
Pas de Two - Wed 3:45 PMDallasAges: 2 years Wed3:45pm-4:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Acro Primary ( Ages 3-4) - Thur 4:45 PMFriscoAges 3-4Thu4:45pm-5:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Creative Play - Wed 9:45 AMFriscoAges 3-5Wed9:45am-10:30am2020-09-08 Register
Petite Danse & Jazz - Thur 3:15 PMDallasAges: 3 -4Thu3:15pm-3:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Danse & Jazz - Mon 3:45 PMDallasAges 3-4 Mon3:45pm-4:25pm2020-09-08Register
Petite Danse & Jazz - Tues 3:30 PMDallasAges 3-4 Tue3:30pm-4:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Danse & Jazz - Wed 3:30 PMDallasAges: 3-4 Wed3:30pm-4:10pm2020-09-08Register
Petite Danse & Tap - Sat 12:00 PMDallasAges 3-4 Sat12:00pm-12:40pm2020-09-08Register
Petite Danse & Tap - Thur 2:00 PMDallasAges: 3 -4Thu2:00pm-2:40pm2020-09-08Register
Petite Danse & Tap - Tues 10:45 AMDallasAges 3-4 Tue10:45am-11:25am2020-09-08 Register
Petite Danse & Tap - Wed 11:00 AMDallasAges: 3-4 Wed11:00am-11:40am2020-09-08 Register
Petite Danse - Fri 10:45 AMDallasAges 3-4 Fri10:45am-11:25am2020-09-08 Register
Petite Danse - Fri 3:15 PMDallasAges 3-4 Fri3:15pm-3:55pm2020-09-08Register
Petite Danse - Mon 9:30 AMDallasAges 3-4Mon9:30am-10:10am2020-09-08Register
Petite Danse - Sat 10:45 AMDallasAges 3-4 Sat10:45am-11:25am2020-09-08Register
Petite Danse - Sat 9:30 AMDallasAges 3-4 Sat9:30am-10:10am2020-09-08Register
Petite Danse - Thur 10:45 AMDallasAges: 3 -4 Thu10:45am-11:25am2020-09-08Register
Petite Danse - Wed 9:15 AMDallasAges 3-4 Wed9:15am-9:55am2020-09-08 Register
Petite Danse- Mon 2:00 PMDallasAges 3-4 Mon2:00pm-2:40pm2020-09-08Register
Creative Play (Ages 4-5) - Thur 3:45 PMDallasAges 4-5 Thu3:45pm-4:25pm2020-09-08Register
Mini Hip Hop - Sat 12:15 PMDallasAges 4-5Sat12:15pm-12:55pm2020-09-08Register
Mini Tumbling - Thur 3:30 PMDallasAges 4-6Thu3:30pm-4:10pm2020-09-08Register
Mini Tumbling (4-6yrs) Sat 10:00 AMDallasAges 4-6Sat10:00am-10:40am2020-09-08 Register
Mini Tumbling (Ages 4-5yrs) - Mon 3:00 PMDallasAges 4-5Mon3:00pm-3:40pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet & Jazz - Fri 3:30PMDallasAges 4-5Fri3:30pm-4:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet & Jazz - Mon 3:00 PMDallasAges 4-5 Mon3:00pm-3:40pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet & Jazz - Thur 3:45 PMDallasAges: 4-5 Thu3:45pm-4:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet & Tap - Thur 2:45 PMDallasAges: 4 -5Thu2:45pm-3:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet & Tap - Mon 2:15 PMDallasAges 4-5 Mon2:15pm-2:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet & Tap - Sat 11:30 AMDallasAges 4-5 Sat11:30am-12:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet & Tumbling - Mon 10:45 AMDallasAges 4-5 Mon10:45am-11:40am2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet - Fri 1:30 PMDallasAges 4-5 Fri1:30pm-2:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet - Tues 10:00 AMDallasAges 4-5 Tue10:00am-10:40am2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet - Tues 3:45 PMDallasAges 4-5 Tue3:45pm-4:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet Ages 4-5 Saturday 9:45amFriscoAges 4-5Sat9:45am-10:25am2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet Ages 4-5 Wednesday 3:15FriscoAges 4-5Wed3:15pm-3:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet Sat 10:45 AMDallasAges 4-5 Sat10:45am-11:25am2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet- Mon 2:45 PMDallasAges 4-5 Mon2:45pm-3:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Acro Primary (Ages 5-6) - Thur 4:00 PMFriscoAges 5-6Thu4:00pm-4:45pm2020-09-08 Register
Arts Immersion (Art) Grades K-2 - Wed 12:00 PMDallasAges 5-7Wed12:00pm-1:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Arts Immersion (Art) Grades K-2 w/Pendergrass - Fri 12:00 PMDallasAges 5-7Fri12:00pm-1:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Arts Immersion (Dance) Grades K-2 - Mon 12:00 PMFriscoAges 5-7Mon12:00pm-1:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Arts Immersion (Music) Grades K-2 - Fri 12:00 PMFriscoAges 5-7Fri12:00pm-1:00pm2020-09-08Register
Arts Immersion (Theater) Grades K-2 - Mon 12:00 PMDallasAges 5-7Mon12:00pm-1:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Arts Immersion (Theater) Grades K-2 - Wed 10:30 AMFriscoAges 5-7Wed10:30am-11:30am2020-09-08 Register
Creative Drama (Ages 5-7) - Mon 4:15 PMDallasAges 5-7 Mon4:15pm-4:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Creative Drama (Ages 5-7) - Thur 5:30 PMDallasAges 5-7 Thu5:30pm-6:25pm2020-09-08Register
Dance Foundations (Ages 5-7) - Thur 4:00 PMFriscoAges 5-7Thu4:00pm-5:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Hip Hop (Ages 5-7) - Fri 4:15 PMDallasAges 5-7 Fri4:15pm-5:10pm2020-09-08Register
Hip Hop (Ages 5-7) - Tue 5:15 PMDallasAges 5-7Tue5:15pm-6:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Kinder Ballet - Fri 2:15 PMDallasAges 5-6 Fri2:15pm-3:10pm2020-09-08Register
Kinder Ballet - Mon 3:30 PMDallasAges 5-6 Mon3:30pm-4:30pm2020-09-08Register
Kinder Ballet - Sat 11:30 AMDallasAges 5-6 Sat11:30am-12:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Kinder Ballet - Wed 4:30PMDallasAges: 5-6Wed4:30pm-5:25pm2020-09-08Register
Kinder Ballet Ages 5-6 - Sat 11:00 AMFriscoAges: 5-6Sat11:00am-11:55am2020-09-08 Register
Kinder Ballet/Jazz - Tues 4:15 PMDallasAges 5-6 Tue4:15pm-5:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Kinder Ballet/Jazz/Tap - Mon 5:15 PMDallasAges 5-6 Mon5:15pm-6:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Kinder Ballet/Jazz/Tap Sat 8:45 AMDallasAges 5-6 Sat8:45am-9:55am2020-09-08 Register
Kinder Ballet/Tumbling- Thur 4:30 PMDallasAges: 5-6Thu4:30pm-5:25pm2020-09-08Register
Beginning Acro - Tues 5:30 PMDallasAges 6-9Tue5:30pm-6:25pm2020-09-08Register
Hip Hop Youth - Wed 5:15 PMFriscoAges 6-11Wed5:15pm-6:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Mini Company Ballet - Mon 4:15 PMDallasAges 6-8Mon4:15pm-5:25pm2020-09-08Register
Mini Company Ballet - Wed 4:15 PMDallasAges 6-8Wed4:15pm-5:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Mini Company Hip Hop - Wed 6:15 PMDallasAges 6-8Wed6:15pm-7:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Mini Company Jazz - Mon 5:30 PMDallasAges 6-8Mon5:30pm-6:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Mini Company Rehearsal - Wed 5:15 PMDallasAges 6-8Wed5:15pm-6:10pm2020-09-08Register
Mini Company Tap - Mon 6:30 PMDallasAges 6-8Mon6:30pm-7:15pm2020-09-08Register
Pre Ballet | Jazz I Tuesdays 4:30 PMDallasAges 6-7Tue4:30pm-5:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Pre Ballet I - Fri 4:00 PMDallasAges 6-7 Fri4:00pm-4:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Pre Ballet I - Mon 4:15 PMDallasAges: 6-7Mon4:15pm-5:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Pre Ballet I - Sat 9:00 AMDallasAges: 6-7 Sat9:00am-9:55am2020-09-08 Register
Pre Ballet I - Wed 5:30PMDallasAges: 6-7Wed5:30pm-6:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Pre Jazz I - Fri 5:00 PMDallasAges 6-7Fri5:00pm-5:40pm2020-09-08 Register
Pre Jazz I - Sat 10:00 AMDallasAges: 6-7 Sat10:00am-10:40am2020-09-08 Register
Pre Jazz I-II - Wed 4:45 PMDallasAges: 6-8Wed4:45pm-5:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Pre Tap I-II - Sat 10:45 AMDallasAges: 6-8Sat10:45am-11:10am2020-09-08 Register
Pre Tap I-II - Wed 6:30 PMDallasAges: 6-8Wed6:30pm-6:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Pre-Ballet I-II (Ages 6-7) - Sat 9:00 AMFriscoAges 6-7Sat9:00am-9:55am2020-09-08 Register
Jazz | Hip Hop ComboDallasAges 7-10Wed4:15pm-5:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Pre Ballet II - Wed 5:30 PMDallasAges: 7-8 Wed5:30pm-6:25pm2020-09-08Register
Pre Ballet II - Sat 11:15 AMDallasAges: 7-8Sat11:15am-12:10pm2020-09-08Register
Pre Ballet II - Tues 5:30 PMDallasAges: 7-8 Tue5:30pm-6:25pm2020-09-08Register
Pre Jazz II - Tues 6:30 PMDallasAges: 7-8Tue6:30pm-7:10pm2020-09-08Register
Pre Tap II - Tues 7:15 PMDallasAges: 7-8Tue7:15pm-7:40pm2020-09-08 Register
Acro Adv. ( Ages 8+ ) - Wed 7:45 PMFriscoAges 8+Wed7:45pm-8:45pm2020-09-08 Register
Acting I (Age 8+) - Thur 4:30 PMDallasAges 8-18Thu4:30pm-5:25pm2020-09-08Register
Acting I (Ages 8-10) - Mon 5:00 PMDallasAges 8-10Mon5:00pm-5:55pm2020-09-08Register
Acting I Tues 5:30pmFriscoAges 8+Tue5:30pm-6:30pm2020-09-08Register
Arts Immersion (Art) Grades 3-5 - Wed 1:15 PMDallasAges 8-10Wed1:15pm-2:15pm2020-09-08Register
Arts Immersion (Art) Grades 3-5 w/Pendergrass - Fri 1:15 PMDallasAges 8-10Fri1:15pm-2:15pm2020-09-08Register
Arts Immersion (Dance) Grades 3-5 - Mon 1:15 PMFriscoAges 8-11Mon1:15pm-2:15pm2020-09-08Register
Arts Immersion (Music) Grades 3-5 - Fri 1:15 PMFriscoAges 8-10Fri1:15pm-2:15pm2020-09-08Register
Arts Immersion (Theater) Grades 3-5 - Mon 1:15 PMDallasAges 8-10Mon1:15pm-2:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Arts Immersion (Theater) Grades 3-5 - Wed 11:45 AMFriscoAges 8-10Wed11:45am-12:45pm2020-09-08Register
Ballet I - Mon 5:30 PMDallasAges 8-10Mon5:30pm-6:25pm2020-09-08Register
Ballet I Ages 8+ - Sat 10:00 AMFriscoAges 8+Sat10:00am-10:55am2020-09-08Register
Ballet I Tues 4:30 PMDallasAges 8-10Tue4:30pm-5:30pm2020-09-08Register
Ballet I-I/II - Sat 10:15 AMDallasAges 8-17Sat10:15am-11:10am2020-09-08Register
Ballet II T/TH Combo - Thur 5:15 PMDallasAges 8-17Thu5:15pm-6:25pm2020-09-08Register
Ballet II T/TH Combo - Tues 5:30 PMDallasAges 8-17Tue5:30pm-6:40pm2020-09-08Register
Ballet II-II/III - Sat 9:00 AMDallasAges 8-17Sat9:00am-10:30am2020-09-08Register
Ballet II/III - Mon 4:30 PMDallasAges 8-17Mon4:30pm-5:40pm2020-09-08Register
Ballet II/III - Wed 4:15 PMDallasAges 8-17Wed4:15pm-5:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet II/III-III - Tue 4:00 PMDallasAges 8-17Tue4:00pm-5:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet III-IV/V - Wed 6:15 PMFriscoAges 8+Wed6:15pm-7:45pm2020-09-08Register
Ballet/Jazz Combo I (Ages 8-11) - Tues 5:30 PMDallasAges 8-11Tue5:30pm-6:40pm2020-09-08Register
Broadway Dance I-II - Thur 6:30 PMDallasAges 8-17Thu6:30pm-7:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Hip Hop (Ages 8-11) - Fri 5:15 PMDallasAges 8-11Fri5:15pm-6:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Hip Hop (Ages 8-11) - Tue 6:15 PMDallasAges 8-11Tue6:15pm-7:10pm2020-09-08Register
Jazz | Hip Hop Combo - Thur 6:15 PMDallasAges 7-10Thu6:15pm-7:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Jazz I - Mon 4:30 PMDallasAges 8-12Mon4:30pm-5:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Jazz I - Sat 9:00 AMDallasAges 8-17Sat9:00am-9:55am2020-09-08 Register
Jazz I/II - Wed 6:15 PMDallasAges 8-10Wed6:15pm-7:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Jazz II - Thur 6:30 PMDallasAges 8-17Thu6:30pm-7:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Jazz II/III - Mon 5:45 PMDallasAges 8-17Mon5:45pm-6:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Jr. Co. Hip Hop - Mon 7:15PMFriscoAges 9-12Mon7:15pm-8:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Lyrical Beg/Int - Thur 6:15 PMDallasAges 8- 17Thu6:15pm-7:10pm2020-09-08Register
Lyrical- Tues 6:45 PMDallasAges 8-17Tue6:45pm-7:40pm2020-09-08Register
PPD Ballet Group 1 - Sat 9:00 AMDallasAges 8-17Sat9:00am-10:25am2020-09-08 Register
PPD Ballet Group 2 - Sat 10:30 AMDallasAges 8-17Sat10:30am-12:30pm2020-09-08Register
PPD Ballet Group 3 - Sat 10:30 AMDallasAges 8-17Sat10:30am-1:00pm2020-09-08Register
Tap I - Tues 6:45 PMDallasAges 8-17Tue6:45pm-7:40pm2020-09-08Register
Ballet I/II - Wed 5:15 PMDallasAges 9-14Wed5:15pm-6:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Contemporary III/IV-IV/V- Wed 7:30 PMDallasAges 9-17Wed7:30pm-8:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Intermediate Acro - Tues 6:30 PMDallasAges 9-12Tue6:30pm-7:25pm2020-09-08Register
Jr. Co. Contemporary- Thur 5:45 PMFriscoAges 9-12Thu5:45pm-6:45pm2020-09-08Register
Acting for TV/Film (Ages 10+) - Wed 6:15 PMDallasAges 10-17Wed6:15pm-7:10pm2020-09-08Register
Acting II - Mon 6:00 PMDallasAges 10-17Mon6:00pm-6:55pm2020-09-08Register
Acting Improv for Beginners (Ages 10+) - Wed 5:15 PMDallasAges 10-18Wed5:15pm-6:10pm2020-09-08Register
Ballet III-III/IV - Thur 6:30 PMDallasAges 10-17Thu6:30pm-7:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet III/IV-IV/V - Tue 5:30 PMDallasAges 10-17Tue5:30pm-7:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet V+ - Tues 7:30 PMDallasAges 10-17Tue7:30pm-9:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet+Pointe III/IV-IV/V - Mon 4:15 PMDallasAges 10-17Mon4:15pm-6:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet+Pointe V+ - Mon 6:15 PMDallasAges 10-17Mon6:15pm-8:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballroom I - Thur 7:00 PMDallasAges 8-14Thu7:00pm-7:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballroom II - Thur 8:00 PMDallasAges 10-17Thu8:00pm-8:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Contemporary I-I/II - Wed 4:15 PMDallasAges 10-17Wed4:15pm-5:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Contemporary II-III - Wed 5:15 PMDallasAges 10-17Wed5:15pm-6:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Contemporary Improv I - Mon 6:30 PMDallasAges 10-17Mon6:30pm-7:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Contemporary Improv II - Mon 7:15 PMDallasAges 10-17Mon7:15pm-8:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Contemporary V+ - Thur 5:15 PMDallasAges 10-17Thu5:15pm-6:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Hip Hop Advanced - Thur 4:15 PMDallasAges 10-17Thu4:15pm-5:10pm2020-09-08Register
Hip Hop Intermediate - Thur 5:15 PMDallasAges 10-17Thu5:15pm-6:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Jazz Fusion - Thur 7:15 PMDallasAges 10-17Thu7:15pm-8:30pm2020-09-08Register
Jazz III - Tues 5:30 PMDallasAges 10-17Tue5:30pm-6:25pm2020-09-08Register
Jazz V+ - Tues 6:30 PMDallasAges 10-17Tue6:30pm-7:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Modern - Beginning - Thur 5:30 PMDallasAges 10-17Thu5:30pm-6:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Modern Int/Adv - Thur 6:30 PMDallasAges 10 -17Thu6:30pm-7:45pm2020-09-08 Register
Pointe - Thur 8:00 PMDallasAges 10-17Thu8:00pm-8:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Song Interpretation (Ages 10+) - Tues 7:45 PMDallasAges 10-17 Instructors: Mathew/ChristineTue7:45pm-8:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Tap II - Tues 7:45 PMDallasAges 10-17Tue7:45pm-8:40pm2020-09-08 Register
Tap III - Wed 6:30PMDallasAges 10-17Wed6:30pm-7:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Tap IV-V - Wed 8:30PMDallasAges 10-17Wed8:30pm-9:25pm2020-09-08Register
Arts Immersion (Art) Grades 6-8 - Wed 2:30 PMDallasAges 11-14Wed2:30pm-3:30pm2020-09-08Register
Arts Immersion (Art) Grades 6-8 w/Pendergrass - Fri 2:30 PMDallasAges 11-14Fri2:30pm-3:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Arts Immersion (Dance) Grades 6-8 - Mon 2:30 PMFriscoAges 11-14Mon2:30pm-3:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Arts Immersion (Music) Grades 6-8 - Fri 2:30 PMFriscoAges 11-14Fri2:30pm-3:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Arts Immersion (Theater) Grade 6-8 - Mon 2:30 PMDallasAges 11-14Mon2:30pm-3:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Arts Immersion (Theater) Grades 6-8 - Wed 1:00 PMFriscoAges 11-14Wed1:00pm-2:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet + Pointe Pre Pro (MS) - Tue 2:15PMFriscoAges 11-14Tue2:15pm-4:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Choreography Pre Pro (MS) - Mon 2:15 PMFriscoAges 11-14Mon2:15pm-3:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Contemporary MS - Thur 3:15 PMFriscoAges 11-14Thu3:15pm-4:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Contemporary Pre Pro (MS) - Tue 5:30 PMFriscoAges 11-14Tue5:30pm-6:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Dance Foundations-Teen - Wed 7:00 PMDallasAges 11-17Wed7:00pm-8:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Flexibility Pre Pro (MS + HS) - Mon 6:15 PMFriscoAges 11-18Mon6:15pm-6:45pm2020-09-08 Register
Hip Hop Intermediate - Wed 4:15 PMFriscoAges 11+Wed4:15pm-5:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Improv/ Contemporary Int/Adv - Tue 6:00 PMFriscoAges 11-18Tue6:00pm-7:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Improv/ Contemporary Int/Adv- Tue 7:00 PMFriscoAges 11-18Tue7:00pm-8:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Jazz Choreo V+ - Wed 6:15 PMDallasAges 11-17Wed6:15pm-7:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Jazz Choreography III/V-IV/V - Thur 4:15 PMDallasAges 11-17Thu4:15pm-5:10pm2020-09-08Register
Jazz Intermediate Pre-Pro (MS) - Mon 3:15 PMFriscoAges 11-14Mon3:15pm-4:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Jazz Pre Pro (MS) - Tue 4:15 PMFriscoAges 11-14Tue4:15pm-5:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Modern Int. - Thur 4:30 PMFriscoAges 8+Thu4:30pm-5:30pm2020-09-08Register
Pilates/ Wellness (MS) - Wed 3:15 PMFriscoAges 11-14Wed3:15pm-4:10pm2020-09-08Register
Rotating Genre Int (MS) - Thur 2:15 PMFriscoAges 11-14Thu2:15pm-3:15pm2020-09-08Register
Theater/ Acting (MS) - Wed 2:15 PMFriscoAges 11-14Wed2:15pm-3:10pm2020-09-08Register
Advanced Acro - Tues 730 PMDallasAges 12-18Tue7:30pm-8:25pm2020-09-08Register
Heels - Mon 8:15 PMDallasAges 12-17Mon8:15pm-9:10pm2020-09-08Register
Studio Co. 1 Lyrical/ Contemporary - Wed 7:15 PMFriscoAges 12+Wed7:15pm-8:15pm2020-09-08Register
Studio Co. 1 Rehearsal - Wed 8:15 PMFriscoAges 12+Wed8:15pm-9:30pm2020-09-08Register
Studio Co. 2 Ballet - Thur 7:30 PMFriscoAges 12+Thu7:30pm-9:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Studio Co. 2 Jazz - Thur 6:30 PMFriscoAges 12+Thu6:30pm-7:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Studio Co. 2 Lyrical/ Contemporary - Thur 5:30 PMFriscoAges 12+Thu5:30pm-6:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Acro/Flexibility (Ages 13+) - Thur 6:45 PMFriscoAges 13+Thu6:45pm-7:45pm2020-09-08Register
Acting III - Mon 8:30 PMDallasAges 13-17Mon8:30pm-9:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet+Pointe III/ IV-IV/V - Wed 5:30 PMDallasAges 13-18Wed5:30pm-7:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet+Pointe V+ - Wed 7:30 PMDallasAges 13-18Wed7:30pm-9:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballroom - Tue 8:15 PMFriscoAges 13-18Tue8:15pm-9:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballroom 1 - Tue 7:15 PMFriscoAges 13-18Tue7:15pm-8:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Broadway Dance Adv. - Wed 8:15 PMFriscoAges 13+Wed8:15pm-9:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Broadway Dance Int- Wed 5:15 PMFriscoAges 13+Wed5:15pm-6:15pm2020-09-08Register
Hip Hop Advanced - Wed 6:15 PMFriscoAges 13+Wed6:15pm-7:15pm2020-09-08Register
Modern Adv - Thur 5:30 PMFriscoAges 8+Thu5:30pm-6:30pm2020-09-08Register
Ballet + Pointe Pre Pro (HS) - Tue 2:15 PMFriscoAges 12+Tue2:15pm-4:15pm2020-09-08Register
Choreography Advanced (HS) - Mon 3:15 PMFriscoAges 14-18Mon3:15pm-4:15pm2020-09-08Register
Contemporary (HS) - Thur 2:15 PMFriscoAges 14+Thu2:15pm-3:15pm2020-09-08Register
Jazz Advanced Pre Pro (HS) - Tue 4:15 PMFriscoAges 14-18Tue4:15pm-5:30pm2020-09-08Register
Jazz Pre Pro (HS) - Mon 2:15 PMFriscoAges 14-18Mon2:15pm-3:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Pilates/ Wellness (HS) - Wed 2:15 PMFriscoAges 14-18Wed2:15pm-3:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Rotating Genre Adv (HS) - Thur 3:15 PMFriscoAges 14+Thu3:15pm-4:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Teen Jazz (open) (Ages 14+) - Thur 7:45 PMFriscoAges 14+Thu7:45pm-8:45pm2020-09-08 Register
Theater/ Acting (HS) - Wed 3:15 PMFriscoAges 14+Wed3:15pm-4:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Boys Rough and Tumble (Ages 4-6) Tues 3:30 PMDallasAges 4-6Tue3:30pm-4:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Boys Hip Hop Ages 7-11 Tuesday 4:15 PMDallasAges 7-11Tue4:15pm-5:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite BalletDallasAges 4-5Mon12:30pm - 1:10pm2020-09-08Register
Mini Co BalletFriscoTue4:30pm-5:30pmRegister
Mini Co Hip HopFriscoTue5:30pm-6:15pmRegister
Mini Co JazzFriscoTue6:30pm-7:30pmRegister
Adv. BalletDallasAges 16+Sun11:00am-1:00pm2020-10-04Register
Scroll to Top