FRISCO FALL SCHEDULE

Click to Enlarge + Download Schedule
ClassLocationAgesDaysTimesClass StartsRegister
Acro Beginners - Wed 4:15 PMFriscoAges 8+Wed4:15pm-5:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Acro Intermediate - Mon 4:15 PMFriscoAges 9+Mon4:15pm-5:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Acting Company (By Audition) - Mon 7:00 PMDallasAges 10-17Mon7:00pm-8:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet II/II-III Jacqueline - Thur 4:15 PMFriscoAges 8+Thu4:15pm-5:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet III-IV/V + Pointe Jacqueline - Thur 5:30 PMFriscoAges 8+Thu5:30pm-7:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet III-IV/V - Mon 6:45 PMFriscoAges 8+Mon6:45pm-8:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet V+ - Mon 4:15 PMFriscoAges 12+Mon4:15pm-6:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet V+ - Wed 4:15 PMFriscoAges 8+Wed4:15pm-6:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet V+ Jacqueline - Thur 7:30 PMFriscoAges 8+Thu7:30pm-9:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Beginning Jazz Tues 3:45DallasAges 5-7Tue3:45pm-4:25pm2020-09-08Register
Broadway Dance III-VDallasAges 10-17Thu8:30pm-9:30pm2020-09-08Register
Jr. Co. Acro - Mon 5:15 PMFriscoAges 9-12Mon5:15pm-6:15pm2020-09-08Register
Jr. Co. Ballet - Mon 4:15 PMFriscoAges 9-12Mon4:15pm-5:15pm2020-09-08Register
Jr. Co. Ballet - Wed 6:15 PMFriscoAges 9-12Wed6:15pm-7:45pm2020-09-08 Register
Jr. Co. Jazz - Wed 4:15 PMFriscoAges 9-12Wed4:15pm-5:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Jr. Co. Leaps & Turns - Mon 6:15 PMFriscoAges 9-12Mon6:15pm-7:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Jr. Co. Pre Pointe/ Pointe - Wed 7:45 PMFriscoAges 9-12Wed7:45pm-8:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Jr. Co. Rehearsal - Wed 5:15 PMFriscoAges 9-12Wed5:15pm-6:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Mini Co Acro Add onFriscoAges 6-8Mon7:15pm-8:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Mini Co. Ballet - Mon 4:15 PMFriscoAges 6-8Mon4:15pm-5:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Mini Co. Rehearsal - Mon 5:15 PMFriscoAges 6-8Mon5:15pm-6:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Modern Lines (ADULT)DallasAges 16 and Up Thu7:45pm-8:45pm2020-09-08 Register
Studio Co. 1 Jazz Progressions - Mon 6:45 PMFriscoAges 12+Mon6:45pm-8:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Studio Co. 2 Ballet - Tue 5:30 PMFriscoAges 12+Tue5:30pm-7:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Studio Co. 2 Leaps/ Turns/ Technique - Tue 4:30 PMFriscoAges 12+Tue4:30pm-5:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Studio Co. 2 Rehearsal - Tue 8:15 PMFriscoAges 12+Tue8:15pm-9:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Studio Co. Company Ballet - Mon 5:15 PMFriscoAges 12+Mon5:15pm-6:45pm2020-09-08 Register
Tap II-III - Tue 8:15 PMFriscoAges 8+Tue8:15pm-9:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Tap IV-V - Tue 7:15 PMFriscoAges 8+Tue7:15pm-8:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Team Prep - Mon 8:15 PMFriscoAges 12+Mon8:15pm-9:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Mommy & Me - Thur 9:00 AMDallasAges: 18 months – 2 yearsThu9:00am-9:25am2020-09-08 Register
Mommy & Me - Fri 12:30 PMDallasAges: 18 months – 2 yearsFri12:30pm-12:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Mommy & Me - Mon 3:45 PMDallasAges 18 months to 2 years Mon3:45pm-4:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Mommy & Me - Mon 9:00 AMDallasAges: 18 months – 2 yearsMon9:00am-9:25am2020-09-08 Register
Mommy & Me - Sat 9:00 AMDallasAges: 18 months – 2 years Sat9:00am-9:25am2020-09-08 Register
Mommy & Me - Thur 3:15 PMDallasAges: 18 months – 2 years Thu3:15pm-3:40pm2020-09-08 Register
Mommy & Me - Thur 3:30 PMFriscoAges 18 months-2 yearsThu3:30pm-4:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Mommy & Me - Tue 4:00 PMFriscoAges: 18 months – 2 yearsTue4:00pm-4:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Mommy & Me - Tues 9:00 AMDallasAges: 18 months – 2 yearsTue9:00am-9:25am2020-09-08 Register
Mommy & Me - Wed 10:30 AMDallasAges: 18 months – 2 yearsWed10:30am-10:55am2020-09-08 Register
Dance Foundations (Ages 2-3) - Mon 3:30 PMFriscoAges 2-3Mon3:30pm-4:00pm2020-09-08Register
Pas de Two - Thur 10:15 AMDallasAges: 2 years Thu10:15am-10:40am2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Thur 11:30 AMDallasAges: 2 years Thu11:30am-11:55am2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Tues 5:00 PMDallasAges: 2 years Tue5:00pm-5:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Fri 1:00 PMDallasAges: 2 years Fri1:00pm-1:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Fri 10:15 AMDallasAges: 2 years Fri10:15am-10:40am2020-09-08Register
Pas de Two - Fri 9:15 AMDallasAges: 2 years Fri9:15am-9:40am2020-09-08Register
Pas de Two - Fri 9:45 AMDallasAges: 2 years Fri9:45am-10:10am2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Mon 10:15 AMDallasAges: 2 years Mon10:15am-10:40am2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Mon 3:45 PMDallasAges: 2 years Mon3:45pm-4:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Sat 10:15 AMDallasAges: 2 years Sat10:15am-10:40am2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Sat 11:15 AMDallasAges: 2 years Sat11:15am-11:40am2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Tues 3:00 PMDallasAges: 2 years Tue3:00pm-3:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Tues 9:30 AMDallasAges: 2 years Tue9:30am-9:55am2020-09-08 Register
Pas de Two - Wed 10:00 AMDallasAges: 2 years Wed10:00am-10:25am2020-09-08Register
Pas de Two - Wed 3:45 PMDallasAges: 2 years Wed3:45pm-4:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Acro Primary ( Ages 3-4) - Thur 4:45 PMFriscoAges 3-4Thu4:45pm-5:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Creative Play - Wed 9:45 AMFriscoAges 3-5Wed9:45am-10:30am2020-09-08 Register
Petite Danse & Jazz - Thur 3:15 PMDallasAges: 3 -4Thu3:15pm-3:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Danse & Jazz - Mon 3:45 PMDallasAges 3-4 Mon3:45pm-4:25pm2020-09-08Register
Petite Danse & Jazz - Tues 3:30 PMDallasAges 3-4 Tue3:30pm-4:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Danse & Jazz - Wed 3:30 PMDallasAges: 3-4 Wed3:30pm-4:10pm2020-09-08Register
Petite Danse & Tap - Sat 12:00 PMDallasAges 3-4 Sat12:00pm-12:40pm2020-09-08Register
Petite Danse & Tap - Thur 2:00 PMDallasAges: 3 -4Thu2:00pm-2:40pm2020-09-08Register
Petite Danse & Tap - Tues 10:45 AMDallasAges 3-4 Tue10:45am-11:25am2020-09-08 Register
Petite Danse & Tap - Wed 11:00 AMDallasAges: 3-4 Wed11:00am-11:40am2020-09-08 Register
Petite Danse - Fri 10:45 AMDallasAges 3-4 Fri10:45am-11:25am2020-09-08 Register
Petite Danse - Fri 3:15 PMDallasAges 3-4 Fri3:15pm-3:55pm2020-09-08Register
Petite Danse - Mon 9:30 AMDallasAges 3-4Mon9:30am-10:10am2020-09-08Register
Petite Danse - Sat 10:45 AMDallasAges 3-4 Sat10:45am-11:25am2020-09-08Register
Petite Danse - Sat 9:30 AMDallasAges 3-4 Sat9:30am-10:10am2020-09-08Register
Petite Danse - Thur 10:45 AMDallasAges: 3 -4 Thu10:45am-11:25am2020-09-08Register
Petite Danse - Wed 9:15 AMDallasAges 3-4 Wed9:15am-9:55am2020-09-08 Register
Petite Danse- Mon 2:00 PMDallasAges 3-4 Mon2:00pm-2:40pm2020-09-08Register
Creative Play (Ages 4-5) - Thur 3:45 PMDallasAges 4-5 Thu3:45pm-4:25pm2020-09-08Register
Mini Hip Hop - Sat 12:15 PMDallasAges 4-5Sat12:15pm-12:55pm2020-09-08Register
Mini Tumbling - Thur 3:30 PMDallasAges 4-6Thu3:30pm-4:10pm2020-09-08Register
Mini Tumbling (4-6yrs) Sat 10:00 AMDallasAges 4-6Sat10:00am-10:40am2020-09-08 Register
Mini Tumbling (Ages 4-5yrs) - Mon 3:00 PMDallasAges 4-5Mon3:00pm-3:40pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet & Jazz - Fri 3:30PMDallasAges 4-5Fri3:30pm-4:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet & Jazz - Mon 3:00 PMDallasAges 4-5 Mon3:00pm-3:40pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet & Jazz - Thur 3:45 PMDallasAges: 4-5 Thu3:45pm-4:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet & Tap - Thur 2:45 PMDallasAges: 4 -5Thu2:45pm-3:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet & Tap - Mon 2:15 PMDallasAges 4-5 Mon2:15pm-2:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet & Tap - Sat 11:30 AMDallasAges 4-5 Sat11:30am-12:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet & Tumbling - Mon 10:45 AMDallasAges 4-5 Mon10:45am-11:40am2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet - Fri 1:30 PMDallasAges 4-5 Fri1:30pm-2:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet - Tues 10:00 AMDallasAges 4-5 Tue10:00am-10:40am2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet - Tues 3:45 PMDallasAges 4-5 Tue3:45pm-4:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet Ages 4-5 Saturday 9:45amFriscoAges 4-5Sat9:45am-10:25am2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet Ages 4-5 Wednesday 3:15FriscoAges 4-5Wed3:15pm-3:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet Sat 10:45 AMDallasAges 4-5 Sat10:45am-11:25am2020-09-08 Register
Petite Ballet- Mon 2:45 PMDallasAges 4-5 Mon2:45pm-3:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Acro Primary (Ages 5-6) - Thur 4:00 PMFriscoAges 5-6Thu4:00pm-4:45pm2020-09-08 Register
Arts Immersion (Art) Grades K-2 - Wed 12:00 PMDallasAges 5-7Wed12:00pm-1:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Arts Immersion (Art) Grades K-2 w/Pendergrass - Fri 12:00 PMDallasAges 5-7Fri12:00pm-1:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Arts Immersion (Dance) Grades K-2 - Mon 12:00 PMFriscoAges 5-7Mon12:00pm-1:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Arts Immersion (Music) Grades K-2 - Fri 12:00 PMFriscoAges 5-7Fri12:00pm-1:00pm2020-09-08Register
Arts Immersion (Theater) Grades K-2 - Mon 12:00 PMDallasAges 5-7Mon12:00pm-1:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Arts Immersion (Theater) Grades K-2 - Wed 10:30 AMFriscoAges 5-7Wed10:30am-11:30am2020-09-08 Register
Creative Drama (Ages 5-7) - Mon 4:15 PMDallasAges 5-7 Mon4:15pm-4:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Creative Drama (Ages 5-7) - Thur 5:30 PMDallasAges 5-7 Thu5:30pm-6:25pm2020-09-08Register
Dance Foundations (Ages 5-7) - Thur 4:00 PMFriscoAges 5-7Thu4:00pm-5:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Hip Hop (Ages 5-7) - Fri 4:15 PMDallasAges 5-7 Fri4:15pm-5:10pm2020-09-08Register
Hip Hop (Ages 5-7) - Tue 5:15 PMDallasAges 5-7Tue5:15pm-6:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Kinder Ballet - Fri 2:15 PMDallasAges 5-6 Fri2:15pm-3:10pm2020-09-08Register
Kinder Ballet - Mon 3:30 PMDallasAges 5-6 Mon3:30pm-4:30pm2020-09-08Register
Kinder Ballet - Sat 11:30 AMDallasAges 5-6 Sat11:30am-12:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Kinder Ballet - Wed 4:30PMDallasAges: 5-6Wed4:30pm-5:25pm2020-09-08Register
Kinder Ballet Ages 5-6 - Sat 11:00 AMFriscoAges: 5-6Sat11:00am-11:55am2020-09-08 Register
Kinder Ballet/Jazz - Tues 4:15 PMDallasAges 5-6 Tue4:15pm-5:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Kinder Ballet/Jazz/Tap - Mon 5:15 PMDallasAges 5-6 Mon5:15pm-6:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Kinder Ballet/Jazz/Tap Sat 8:45 AMDallasAges 5-6 Sat8:45am-9:55am2020-09-08 Register
Kinder Ballet/Tumbling- Thur 4:30 PMDallasAges: 5-6Thu4:30pm-5:25pm2020-09-08Register
Beginning Acro - Tues 5:30 PMDallasAges 6-9Tue5:30pm-6:25pm2020-09-08Register
Hip Hop Youth - Wed 5:15 PMFriscoAges 6-11Wed5:15pm-6:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Mini Company Ballet - Mon 4:15 PMDallasAges 6-8Mon4:15pm-5:25pm2020-09-08Register
Mini Company Ballet - Wed 4:15 PMDallasAges 6-8Wed4:15pm-5:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Mini Company Hip Hop - Wed 6:15 PMDallasAges 6-8Wed6:15pm-7:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Mini Company Jazz - Mon 5:30 PMDallasAges 6-8Mon5:30pm-6:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Mini Company Rehearsal - Wed 5:15 PMDallasAges 6-8Wed5:15pm-6:10pm2020-09-08Register
Mini Company Tap - Mon 6:30 PMDallasAges 6-8Mon6:30pm-7:15pm2020-09-08Register
Pre Ballet | Jazz I Tuesdays 4:30 PMDallasAges 6-7Tue4:30pm-5:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Pre Ballet I - Fri 4:00 PMDallasAges 6-7 Fri4:00pm-4:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Pre Ballet I - Mon 4:15 PMDallasAges: 6-7Mon4:15pm-5:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Pre Ballet I - Sat 9:00 AMDallasAges: 6-7 Sat9:00am-9:55am2020-09-08 Register
Pre Ballet I - Wed 5:30PMDallasAges: 6-7Wed5:30pm-6:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Pre Jazz I - Fri 5:00 PMDallasAges 6-7Fri5:00pm-5:40pm2020-09-08 Register
Pre Jazz I - Sat 10:00 AMDallasAges: 6-7 Sat10:00am-10:40am2020-09-08 Register
Pre Jazz I-II - Wed 4:45 PMDallasAges: 6-8Wed4:45pm-5:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Pre Tap I-II - Sat 10:45 AMDallasAges: 6-8Sat10:45am-11:10am2020-09-08 Register
Pre Tap I-II - Wed 6:30 PMDallasAges: 6-8Wed6:30pm-6:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Pre-Ballet I-II (Ages 6-7) - Sat 9:00 AMFriscoAges 6-7Sat9:00am-9:55am2020-09-08 Register
Jazz | Hip Hop ComboDallasAges 7-10Wed4:15pm-5:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Pre Ballet II - Wed 5:30 PMDallasAges: 7-8 Wed5:30pm-6:25pm2020-09-08Register
Pre Ballet II - Sat 11:15 AMDallasAges: 7-8Sat11:15am-12:10pm2020-09-08Register
Pre Ballet II - Tues 5:30 PMDallasAges: 7-8 Tue5:30pm-6:25pm2020-09-08Register
Pre Jazz II - Tues 6:30 PMDallasAges: 7-8Tue6:30pm-7:10pm2020-09-08Register
Pre Tap II - Tues 7:15 PMDallasAges: 7-8Tue7:15pm-7:40pm2020-09-08 Register
Acro Adv. ( Ages 8+ ) - Wed 7:45 PMFriscoAges 8+Wed7:45pm-8:45pm2020-09-08 Register
Acting I (Age 8+) - Thur 4:30 PMDallasAges 8-18Thu4:30pm-5:25pm2020-09-08Register
Acting I (Ages 8-10) - Mon 5:00 PMDallasAges 8-10Mon5:00pm-5:55pm2020-09-08Register
Acting I Tues 5:30pmFriscoAges 8+Tue5:30pm-6:30pm2020-09-08Register
Arts Immersion (Art) Grades 3-5 - Wed 1:15 PMDallasAges 8-10Wed1:15pm-2:15pm2020-09-08Register
Arts Immersion (Art) Grades 3-5 w/Pendergrass - Fri 1:15 PMDallasAges 8-10Fri1:15pm-2:15pm2020-09-08Register
Arts Immersion (Dance) Grades 3-5 - Mon 1:15 PMFriscoAges 8-11Mon1:15pm-2:15pm2020-09-08Register
Arts Immersion (Music) Grades 3-5 - Fri 1:15 PMFriscoAges 8-10Fri1:15pm-2:15pm2020-09-08Register
Arts Immersion (Theater) Grades 3-5 - Mon 1:15 PMDallasAges 8-10Mon1:15pm-2:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Arts Immersion (Theater) Grades 3-5 - Wed 11:45 AMFriscoAges 8-10Wed11:45am-12:45pm2020-09-08Register
Ballet I - Mon 5:30 PMDallasAges 8-10Mon5:30pm-6:25pm2020-09-08Register
Ballet I Ages 8+ - Sat 10:00 AMFriscoAges 8+Sat10:00am-10:55am2020-09-08Register
Ballet I Tues 4:30 PMDallasAges 8-10Tue4:30pm-5:30pm2020-09-08Register
Ballet I-I/II - Sat 10:15 AMDallasAges 8-17Sat10:15am-11:10am2020-09-08Register
Ballet II T/TH Combo - Thur 5:15 PMDallasAges 8-17Thu5:15pm-6:25pm2020-09-08Register
Ballet II T/TH Combo - Tues 5:30 PMDallasAges 8-17Tue5:30pm-6:40pm2020-09-08Register
Ballet II-II/III - Sat 9:00 AMDallasAges 8-17Sat9:00am-10:30am2020-09-08Register
Ballet II/III - Mon 4:30 PMDallasAges 8-17Mon4:30pm-5:40pm2020-09-08Register
Ballet II/III - Wed 4:15 PMDallasAges 8-17Wed4:15pm-5:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet II/III-III - Tue 4:00 PMDallasAges 8-17Tue4:00pm-5:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet III-IV/V - Wed 6:15 PMFriscoAges 8+Wed6:15pm-7:45pm2020-09-08Register
Ballet/Jazz Combo I (Ages 8-11) - Tues 5:30 PMDallasAges 8-11Tue5:30pm-6:40pm2020-09-08Register
Broadway Dance I-II - Thur 6:30 PMDallasAges 8-17Thu6:30pm-7:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Hip Hop (Ages 8-11) - Fri 5:15 PMDallasAges 8-11Fri5:15pm-6:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Hip Hop (Ages 8-11) - Tue 6:15 PMDallasAges 8-11Tue6:15pm-7:10pm2020-09-08Register
Jazz | Hip Hop Combo - Thur 6:15 PMDallasAges 7-10Thu6:15pm-7:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Jazz I - Mon 4:30 PMDallasAges 8-12Mon4:30pm-5:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Jazz I - Sat 9:00 AMDallasAges 8-17Sat9:00am-9:55am2020-09-08 Register
Jazz I/II - Wed 6:15 PMDallasAges 8-10Wed6:15pm-7:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Jazz II - Thur 6:30 PMDallasAges 8-17Thu6:30pm-7:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Jazz II/III - Mon 5:45 PMDallasAges 8-17Mon5:45pm-6:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Jr. Co. Hip Hop - Mon 7:15PMFriscoAges 9-12Mon7:15pm-8:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Lyrical Beg/Int - Thur 6:15 PMDallasAges 8- 17Thu6:15pm-7:10pm2020-09-08Register
Lyrical- Tues 6:45 PMDallasAges 8-17Tue6:45pm-7:40pm2020-09-08Register
PPD Ballet Group 1 - Sat 9:00 AMDallasAges 8-17Sat9:00am-10:25am2020-09-08 Register
PPD Ballet Group 2 - Sat 10:30 AMDallasAges 8-17Sat10:30am-12:30pm2020-09-08Register
PPD Ballet Group 3 - Sat 10:30 AMDallasAges 8-17Sat10:30am-1:00pm2020-09-08Register
Tap I - Tues 6:45 PMDallasAges 8-17Tue6:45pm-7:40pm2020-09-08Register
Ballet I/II - Wed 5:15 PMDallasAges 9-14Wed5:15pm-6:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Contemporary III/IV-IV/V- Wed 7:30 PMDallasAges 9-17Wed7:30pm-8:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Intermediate Acro - Tues 6:30 PMDallasAges 9-12Tue6:30pm-7:25pm2020-09-08Register
Jr. Co. Contemporary- Thur 5:45 PMFriscoAges 9-12Thu5:45pm-6:45pm2020-09-08Register
Acting for TV/Film (Ages 10+) - Wed 6:15 PMDallasAges 10-17Wed6:15pm-7:10pm2020-09-08Register
Acting II - Mon 6:00 PMDallasAges 10-17Mon6:00pm-6:55pm2020-09-08Register
Acting Improv for Beginners (Ages 10+) - Wed 5:15 PMDallasAges 10-18Wed5:15pm-6:10pm2020-09-08Register
Ballet III-III/IV - Thur 6:30 PMDallasAges 10-17Thu6:30pm-7:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet III/IV-IV/V - Tue 5:30 PMDallasAges 10-17Tue5:30pm-7:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet V+ - Tues 7:30 PMDallasAges 10-17Tue7:30pm-9:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet+Pointe III/IV-IV/V - Mon 4:15 PMDallasAges 10-17Mon4:15pm-6:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet+Pointe V+ - Mon 6:15 PMDallasAges 10-17Mon6:15pm-8:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballroom I - Thur 7:00 PMDallasAges 8-14Thu7:00pm-7:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballroom II - Thur 8:00 PMDallasAges 10-17Thu8:00pm-8:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Contemporary I-I/II - Wed 4:15 PMDallasAges 10-17Wed4:15pm-5:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Contemporary II-III - Wed 5:15 PMDallasAges 10-17Wed5:15pm-6:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Contemporary Improv I - Mon 6:30 PMDallasAges 10-17Mon6:30pm-7:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Contemporary Improv II - Mon 7:15 PMDallasAges 10-17Mon7:15pm-8:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Contemporary V+ - Thur 5:15 PMDallasAges 10-17Thu5:15pm-6:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Hip Hop Advanced - Thur 4:15 PMDallasAges 10-17Thu4:15pm-5:10pm2020-09-08Register
Hip Hop Intermediate - Thur 5:15 PMDallasAges 10-17Thu5:15pm-6:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Jazz Fusion - Thur 7:15 PMDallasAges 10-17Thu7:15pm-8:30pm2020-09-08Register
Jazz III - Tues 5:30 PMDallasAges 10-17Tue5:30pm-6:25pm2020-09-08Register
Jazz V+ - Tues 6:30 PMDallasAges 10-17Tue6:30pm-7:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Modern - Beginning - Thur 5:30 PMDallasAges 10-17Thu5:30pm-6:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Modern Int/Adv - Thur 6:30 PMDallasAges 10 -17Thu6:30pm-7:45pm2020-09-08 Register
Pointe - Thur 8:00 PMDallasAges 10-17Thu8:00pm-8:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Song Interpretation (Ages 10+) - Tues 7:45 PMDallasAges 10-17 Instructors: Mathew/ChristineTue7:45pm-8:55pm2020-09-08 Register
Tap II - Tues 7:45 PMDallasAges 10-17Tue7:45pm-8:40pm2020-09-08 Register
Tap III - Wed 6:30PMDallasAges 10-17Wed6:30pm-7:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Tap IV-V - Wed 8:30PMDallasAges 10-17Wed8:30pm-9:25pm2020-09-08Register
Arts Immersion (Art) Grades 6-8 - Wed 2:30 PMDallasAges 11-14Wed2:30pm-3:30pm2020-09-08Register
Arts Immersion (Art) Grades 6-8 w/Pendergrass - Fri 2:30 PMDallasAges 11-14Fri2:30pm-3:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Arts Immersion (Dance) Grades 6-8 - Mon 2:30 PMFriscoAges 11-14Mon2:30pm-3:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Arts Immersion (Music) Grades 6-8 - Fri 2:30 PMFriscoAges 11-14Fri2:30pm-3:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Arts Immersion (Theater) Grade 6-8 - Mon 2:30 PMDallasAges 11-14Mon2:30pm-3:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Arts Immersion (Theater) Grades 6-8 - Wed 1:00 PMFriscoAges 11-14Wed1:00pm-2:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet + Pointe Pre Pro (MS) - Tue 2:15PMFriscoAges 11-14Tue2:15pm-4:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Choreography Pre Pro (MS) - Mon 2:15 PMFriscoAges 11-14Mon2:15pm-3:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Contemporary MS - Thur 3:15 PMFriscoAges 11-14Thu3:15pm-4:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Contemporary Pre Pro (MS) - Tue 5:30 PMFriscoAges 11-14Tue5:30pm-6:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Dance Foundations-Teen - Wed 7:00 PMDallasAges 11-17Wed7:00pm-8:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Flexibility Pre Pro (MS + HS) - Mon 6:15 PMFriscoAges 11-18Mon6:15pm-6:45pm2020-09-08 Register
Hip Hop Intermediate - Wed 4:15 PMFriscoAges 11+Wed4:15pm-5:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Improv/ Contemporary Int/Adv - Tue 6:00 PMFriscoAges 11-18Tue6:00pm-7:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Improv/ Contemporary Int/Adv- Tue 7:00 PMFriscoAges 11-18Tue7:00pm-8:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Jazz Choreo V+ - Wed 6:15 PMDallasAges 11-17Wed6:15pm-7:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Jazz Choreography III/V-IV/V - Thur 4:15 PMDallasAges 11-17Thu4:15pm-5:10pm2020-09-08Register
Jazz Intermediate Pre-Pro (MS) - Mon 3:15 PMFriscoAges 11-14Mon3:15pm-4:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Jazz Pre Pro (MS) - Tue 4:15 PMFriscoAges 11-14Tue4:15pm-5:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Modern Int. - Thur 4:30 PMFriscoAges 8+Thu4:30pm-5:30pm2020-09-08Register
Pilates/ Wellness (MS) - Wed 3:15 PMFriscoAges 11-14Wed3:15pm-4:10pm2020-09-08Register
Rotating Genre Int (MS) - Thur 2:15 PMFriscoAges 11-14Thu2:15pm-3:15pm2020-09-08Register
Theater/ Acting (MS) - Wed 2:15 PMFriscoAges 11-14Wed2:15pm-3:10pm2020-09-08Register
Advanced Acro - Tues 730 PMDallasAges 12-18Tue7:30pm-8:25pm2020-09-08Register
Heels - Mon 8:15 PMDallasAges 12-17Mon8:15pm-9:10pm2020-09-08Register
Studio Co. 1 Lyrical/ Contemporary - Wed 7:15 PMFriscoAges 12+Wed7:15pm-8:15pm2020-09-08Register
Studio Co. 1 Rehearsal - Wed 8:15 PMFriscoAges 12+Wed8:15pm-9:30pm2020-09-08Register
Studio Co. 2 Ballet - Thur 7:30 PMFriscoAges 12+Thu7:30pm-9:00pm2020-09-08 Register
Studio Co. 2 Jazz - Thur 6:30 PMFriscoAges 12+Thu6:30pm-7:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Studio Co. 2 Lyrical/ Contemporary - Thur 5:30 PMFriscoAges 12+Thu5:30pm-6:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Acro/Flexibility (Ages 13+) - Thur 6:45 PMFriscoAges 13+Thu6:45pm-7:45pm2020-09-08Register
Acting III - Mon 8:30 PMDallasAges 13-17Mon8:30pm-9:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet+Pointe III/ IV-IV/V - Wed 5:30 PMDallasAges 13-18Wed5:30pm-7:25pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballet+Pointe V+ - Wed 7:30 PMDallasAges 13-18Wed7:30pm-9:30pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballroom - Tue 8:15 PMFriscoAges 13-18Tue8:15pm-9:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Ballroom 1 - Tue 7:15 PMFriscoAges 13-18Tue7:15pm-8:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Broadway Dance Adv. - Wed 8:15 PMFriscoAges 13+Wed8:15pm-9:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Broadway Dance Int- Wed 5:15 PMFriscoAges 13+Wed5:15pm-6:15pm2020-09-08Register
Hip Hop Advanced - Wed 6:15 PMFriscoAges 13+Wed6:15pm-7:15pm2020-09-08Register
Modern Adv - Thur 5:30 PMFriscoAges 8+Thu5:30pm-6:30pm2020-09-08Register
Ballet + Pointe Pre Pro (HS) - Tue 2:15 PMFriscoAges 12+Tue2:15pm-4:15pm2020-09-08Register
Choreography Advanced (HS) - Mon 3:15 PMFriscoAges 14-18Mon3:15pm-4:15pm2020-09-08Register
Contemporary (HS) - Thur 2:15 PMFriscoAges 14+Thu2:15pm-3:15pm2020-09-08Register
Jazz Advanced Pre Pro (HS) - Tue 4:15 PMFriscoAges 14-18Tue4:15pm-5:30pm2020-09-08Register
Jazz Pre Pro (HS) - Mon 2:15 PMFriscoAges 14-18Mon2:15pm-3:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Pilates/ Wellness (HS) - Wed 2:15 PMFriscoAges 14-18Wed2:15pm-3:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Rotating Genre Adv (HS) - Thur 3:15 PMFriscoAges 14+Thu3:15pm-4:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Teen Jazz (open) (Ages 14+) - Thur 7:45 PMFriscoAges 14+Thu7:45pm-8:45pm2020-09-08 Register
Theater/ Acting (HS) - Wed 3:15 PMFriscoAges 14+Wed3:15pm-4:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Boys Rough and Tumble (Ages 4-6) Tues 3:30 PMDallasAges 4-6Tue3:30pm-4:10pm2020-09-08 Register
Boys Hip Hop Ages 7-11 Tuesday 4:15 PMDallasAges 7-11Tue4:15pm-5:15pm2020-09-08 Register
Petite BalletDallasAges 4-5Mon12:30pm - 1:10pm2020-09-08Register
Mini Co BalletFriscoTue4:30pm-5:30pmRegister
Mini Co Hip HopFriscoTue5:30pm-6:15pmRegister
Mini Co JazzFriscoTue6:30pm-7:30pmRegister
Adv. BalletDallasAges 16+Sun11:00am-1:00pm2020-10-04Register

FRISCO FALL SCHEDULE

Click to Enlarge + Download Schedule

Registration for Fall is Open!

Classes run Sept. 8th - May 29th

FILL OUT THE FORM BELOW AND GET STARTED!

Registration for Fall is Open!

Classes run Sept. 8th - May 29th

Join our mailing list for the latest updates on camps and classes.

FILL OUT THE FORM BELOW AND GET STARTED!

Join our mailing list for the latest updates on camps and classes.

Scroll to Top